Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

October 20, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
22:10 Bramalea Trml 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31N - Malton -
22:10 Centennial 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 71F - Unionville -
22:10 Barrie 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65A - Aurora -
22:10 Lisgar 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21D - Erindale -
22:13 Lakeshore West 24 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:13 Lakeshore East 26 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
22:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
22:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
22:30 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
22:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
23:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
23:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
23:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
23:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
23:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
23:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
23:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
23:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:45 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
23:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
00:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
00:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
00:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
00:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
00:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
00:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
00:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
00:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
00:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
00:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
00:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
01:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
01:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
01:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Express To -
01:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
01:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Malton -
01:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
01:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
22:08