Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

September 16, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
11:30 Hamilton QEW 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 16 - Hamilton Express.
11:30 Bramalea 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31L - Malton -
11:30 Milton/Miss 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
11:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
11:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
11:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
11:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
11:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
11:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
11:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
11:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
12:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
12:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
12:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
12:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
12:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
12:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
12:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
12:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
12:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
12:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
12:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
12:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
12:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
12:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
12:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
12:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
12:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
12:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
12:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
12:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
13:10 Barrie - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
13:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
13:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
13:25 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
13:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
13:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
13:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
13:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
13:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:50 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
14:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:00 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:05 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
14:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:10 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:10 Barrie - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:15 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
14:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
14:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
14:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal Hamilton Express.
14:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:30 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:45 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:50 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:55 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Express To -
14:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
15:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
15:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
15:05 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:10 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
15:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:10 Erindale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21G - Erindale.
15:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:15 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
15:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
15:25 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:25 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
11:27