Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

July 31, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
19:40 Richmond Hill 13 Proceed / Avancez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
19:40 Hamilton QEW 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:40 Lisgar 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21D - Erindale -
19:40 Newmarket 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65A - Aurora -
19:43 Lakeshore West 25 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
19:43 Lakeshore East 27 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
19:45 Milton/Miss 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
19:45 Georgetown 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31F - Shopper's World -
19:50 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
19:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
19:50 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
19:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
19:55 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
19:55 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Express To -
20:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
20:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
20:00 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
20:00 Dixie Union Bus - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21M - Express To -
20:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
20:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
20:05 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
20:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
20:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
20:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
20:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
20:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
20:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
20:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
20:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
20:25 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
20:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
20:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
20:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:30 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
20:35 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
20:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
20:40 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:40 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
20:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
20:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
20:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
20:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
20:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
20:50 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
20:50 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
21:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
21:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
21:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
21:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
21:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:30 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
21:35 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
21:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
21:40 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
21:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:50 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
21:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
22:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
22:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
22:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
22:30 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
22:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
22:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
23:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
23:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
23:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
23:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
23:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
19:37