Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

March 2, 2015

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
14:00 Bramalea 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31L - Malton -
14:00 Lisgar 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21D - Erindale -
14:00 Hamilton QEW 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:00 Georgetown 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31F - Shopper's World -
14:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
14:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:10 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:10 Barrie - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
14:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:20 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:25 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Express To -
14:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal Hamilton Express.
14:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:30 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
14:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:45 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:50 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:55 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Express To -
15:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
15:10 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
15:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
15:30 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
15:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:40 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
15:40 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
15:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:07 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Rouge Hill -
16:10 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:10 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
16:10 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:15 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
16:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Kennedy -
16:25 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
16:30 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
16:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:30 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
16:30 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:35 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:40 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
16:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:45 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
16:47 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:48 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Kennedy -
16:50 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:53 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
17:00 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
17:00 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
17:00 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
17:00 Can-Ar Haliburton - Bus / Autobus Terminal Lindsay - Fenelon Falls -
17:00 Can-Ar Port Elgin - Bus / Autobus Terminal Palmerston - Hanover -
17:05 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
17:05 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:05 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
17:05 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
17:10 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
17:10 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
17:15 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
17:18 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Oakville -
17:20 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
17:20 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:20 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
17:20 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
17:25 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
17:30 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
17:35 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
17:35 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
17:35 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:37 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
17:40 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
17:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
17:45 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
17:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:53 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
13:58