Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

May 23, 2015

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
01:50 Oshawa 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 90B - Pickering Stn -
01:50 Square One 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21H - Dixie -
02:00 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
02:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
02:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
02:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
02:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
02:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
02:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
02:30 Clarkson - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18D - Port Credit -
02:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18F - Oakville-Stn -
02:30 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
02:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
02:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
01:44