Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

December 21, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
06:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90C - Pickering Stn -
06:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
07:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
07:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21A - Cooksville -
07:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
07:30 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31 - Malton -
07:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
07:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
07:50 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
08:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
08:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
08:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
08:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
08:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
08:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
08:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
08:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
08:50 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
04:53