Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

August 21, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
18:00 Stouffville 24 Proceed / Avancez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
18:05 Barrie 25 / 26 Proceed / Avancez - Train York University - Rutherford -
18:05 Hamilton QEW 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:15 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
18:15 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
18:18 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
18:20 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:30 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
18:35 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
18:35 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
18:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
18:45 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
18:45 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
18:50 Georgetown - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
18:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:00 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
19:05 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
19:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
19:15 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
19:15 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
19:17 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
19:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
19:20 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
19:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
19:20 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
19:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
19:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
19:25 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
19:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
19:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
19:30 Dixie Union Bus - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21M - Express To -
19:30 Erindale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21G - Express To -
19:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
19:35 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
19:35 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
19:40 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
19:40 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
19:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
19:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
19:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
19:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
19:45 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
19:45 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
19:50 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
19:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
19:50 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
19:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
19:55 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
19:55 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Express To -
20:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
20:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
20:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
20:00 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
20:00 Dixie Union Bus - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21M - Express To -
20:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
20:05 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
20:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
20:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
20:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
20:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
20:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
20:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
20:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
20:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
20:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
20:25 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
20:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
20:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:30 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
20:35 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
20:40 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
20:40 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
20:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
20:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
20:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
20:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
20:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
20:50 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:50 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
20:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
21:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
21:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
21:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
21:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
21:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:30 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
21:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:35 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
21:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:40 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
21:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
21:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
21:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:50 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
17:58