Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

August 31, 2015

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
00:00 Bramalea Trml 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31N - Malton -
00:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
00:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
00:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
00:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
00:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
00:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
00:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
00:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
00:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
00:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
01:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Express To -
01:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
01:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
01:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
01:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Malton -
01:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
01:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
02:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
02:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21 - Dixie -
02:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
02:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
02:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
02:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
02:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
02:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
23:52